PROJECT R - TYPE NO. 1 LIMITED, Castle Vale

PROJECT R - TYPE NO. 1 LIMITED
Unit 21, Fort Industrial Park, Chester Road
B35 7AR Castle Vale
West Midlands England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
PROJECT R - TYPE NO. 1 LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 21, FORT INDUSTRIAL PARK, CHESTER ROAD, B35 7AR, CASTLE VALE, west midlands
Company Number
03803751
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
GERMAN & SWEDISH CAR CENTRE LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
08 Jul 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests